One place for how AI sees your business

Track what ChatGPT, Google AI Overviews, Gemini and Claude say about you, and let us fix what’s in the way.

Your business / OverviewExample data
Named by AI38%▲ 24 pts in 10 weeks
Average position2.4▲ from 3.6
Visits from AI57last 30 days

Named by AI over time

0%35%70%Aug 4Aug 25Sep 15Oct 6
  • Your business 38%
  • Bright Smile Dental 64%
  • Lakeview Family Dental 41%
  • Oak Hill Dentistry 22%
  • FAQ page published

Who AI names, by assistant

ChatGPTAI OverviewsGemini
You44%31%36%
Bright Smile66%58%69%
Lakeview40%47%38%
Oak Hill19%25%22%

Your three numbers at a glance

How often AI names you, where you rank, and how it describes you, with the change since last week and one card telling you what to do next.

Overview · last 30 daysExample data
Named by AI38% of answers+12 pts
Average position2.4when namedup from 3.1
How AI describes youGentle, on timepositiveimproving

Who AI names for “best dentist near me”

Bright Smile Dental64%
Lakeview Family Dental41%
Your business38%
Oak Hill Dentistry22%

By assistant

ChatGPT44%
Google AI Overviews31%
Gemini36%
Claude40%

Pick the questions that bring you customers

We suggest the questions people ask AI before they choose a business like yours, built from your website and Google profile. Keep them, change them, add your own.

Customer questionsExample data
Who's the best dentist near me?Winner: Bright Smile Dental
Emergency dentist open SaturdayNamed you
Dentist good with nervous patientsNamed you
Affordable teeth whitening nearbyWinner: Oak Hill Dentistry
+ 12 more suggested from your website

Read exactly what AI says

Every answer from ChatGPT, Google AI Overviews, Gemini and Claude is saved, so you can see who was named, in what order, and why.

ChatGPT · asked this weekExample data
Who is the best dentist in Riverside for a nervous patient?
Here are three well-reviewed options: Bright Smile Dental, known for sedation options; your business, often praised as gentle and on time; and Lakeview Family Dental…
Sources AI used: Google reviews, Yelp, your website’s FAQ page

See where AI gets its information

AI leans on review sites, directories, local news and your own website. See which ones mention your competitors and skip you.

Where AI looksExample data
google.com/mapsReviewsYou’re there
yelp.comReviewsMissing you
localnewsdaily.comNewsMissing you
your websiteYour siteYou’re there

Fix what’s in the way, with one click

Each fix is ranked by impact with the evidence behind it. Connect your website, Google profile or job app once, and we make the changes for you.

Fixes, ranked by impactExample data
Add your Saturday hours to GoogleDone for you
Publish an FAQ page for nervous patientsPublished on your site
Ask last week's 9 patients for a reviewSending now
Get listed on two local directoriesFix it for me

Know it’s working

A short report every month: what moved, what we did, and what’s next. Shareable with anyone in one link.

Monthly report · OctoberExample data
Named by AI22% → 38%
New Google reviews+14
Fixes done for you6

Next up: a page answering “emergency dentist open Saturday”. We’ll publish it this week.

Set up in minutes, even if computers aren’t your thing

  1. Type your business name. We find your Google profile and website for you.
  2. Approve the suggestions. Your customer questions and competitors are filled in; change anything you like.
  3. Watch the first check. Your overview fills in while you wait.
  4. Click to connect. Approve Revoomi on your website, Google profile or job app. No passwords, no code.

Stuck? Our assistant answers any question, any time.

See your own numbers

Free. Results in minutes.

Get my Free AI Recommendation Score
Get my Free AI Recommendation Score